Staff Directory


Camden Big Picture Learning Academy Team

NAME

POSITION

EMAIL

Timothy L. Jenkins

Principal

[email protected]

Dr. Crystal Breedlove

Lead Educator

[email protected]

Abigail Loaisiga

Clerk II-B

[email protected]

Sabria Wynn

Family and Operations Coordinator

[email protected]

Anthony Cordova

Student Support (Math)/Advisor

[email protected]

Ayanna Dickerson

Crisis Counselor

[email protected]

Carol Colon

Culture & Climate Specialist

[email protected]

Cheryl Holness

Paraprofessional

[email protected]

Dorvid Durant

Mathematics/Advisor

[email protected]

Elizabeth Robbins

English

[email protected]

Emily Lash

Art

[email protected]

Erika Stypinski

Health & Physical Education/Advisor

[email protected]

Frank Epifanio

History

[email protected]

Gina DeLeon

Head Custodian

[email protected]

 

Jacob Gibson

History/Advisor

[email protected]

 

Jennifer Formica

Student Support (Lang. Arts)/Advisor

[email protected]

Karen Stanford

Mathematics

[email protected]

Katherine Seay

English/Advisor

[email protected]

 

Kathleen Hans

ESL Teachers

k[email protected]

Melissa Herder

Student Support (Pull Out)/Advisor

[email protected]

Monica Witherspoon

Guidance Counselor

[email protected]

Robert Ivone

English/Advisor

[email protected]

Roselyn Freeman

Entrepreneurship/LTI Coordinator/Advisor

[email protected]

Ana Ortega

Spanish Specialist

[email protected]nj.us

 

Sam Del Valle

Culture & Climate Specialist

[email protected]

Tywana Kiyaga

Child Study Team

[email protected]

Tykema Williams

Paraprofessional

[email protected]camden.k12.nj.us

Winston Brown

Custodian

[email protected]

Chioma Emeka-Obasi

Science Specialist

[email protected]

 

Jessica Synder

Health & Physical Education/Advisor

[email protected]

 

Elaine Spesis

Student Support

[email protected]

 

Erica Aquino

Paraprofessional

[email protected]

 

Tami Watson

MS Special Needs/Advisor

[email protected]

 

Kelly Huminski

MS Student Support/Advisor

[email protected]

 

Dawn Johnson

MS Mathematics/Advisor

[email protected]

 

Barbara Lebidine

MS Science/Advisor

[email protected]

 

Josephine Parr

MS Literacy/Advisor

[email protected]

 

Matthew Bass

MS Social Studies/Advisor

[email protected]

 

Vanya Walden

MS Literacy & Mathematics/Advisor

[email protected]

 

Eugene Butler

Culture & Climate Specialist

[email protected]

 

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.